M Vertica, Taman Maluri, Cheras

Jalan Cheras, Taman Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 4,499 /mo

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,000

check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501227267
check-small-f
1,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.50 psf (floor)

About M Vertica

M Vertica, Cheras

- CR003
- Rental RM4500/m
- 1000sqft
- 4 room
- 2 bathroom
- 2 carpark
- Fully furnished
- Move in condition

=====================================================

-1 month advance payment
-2 months security deposit required
-utility deposit applicable
-tenancy agreement fee necessary

=====================================================

For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Hazel Teoh
0*****
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD. (E (1) 1752)
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,499 /mo.
Jalan Cheras, Taman Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser