Livia Residence @ C180, Cheras

C180 Jalan Cheras Perdana, Cheras, Selangor

RM 2,200 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

853

check-small-f
Listed on 7 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501054090
check-small-f
853 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.58 psf (floor)

About Livia Residence @ C180

2 Bedroom Unit With Balcony Great View C180 Close To Grocery

Livia c180
2room
2bath
carpark

For viewings, please contact Earon at 0*****. If there is no response, please reach out via WhatsApp.

Property owners are encouraged to list their properties. I am committed to securing the best deal in the least amount of time as I have interested buyers and tenants ready. Thank you, and have a wonderful day!

asterisk-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
C180 Jalan Cheras Perdana, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 853 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]