Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras

1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,400 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

860

check-small-f
Listed on 24 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500281122
check-small-f
860 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.95 psf (floor)

About Lavile Kuala Lumpur

3 Bedroom Service Residence at Lavile Cheras

Fully Furnish Ready Move IN Near Sunway Velocity

WALKING DISTANCE 20METER TO SUNWAY VELOCITY MALL
200METER TO AOEN, MRT AND LRT

Kindly contact me for more info & viewing appointments, Thank you !
Dexter Teo +60111_9933 119

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREENFIELD PROPERTIES [ E (2) 1064 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,400 /mo.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 860 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREENFIELD PROPERTIES [ E (2) 1064 ]