Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras

1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,299 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

864

check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108286713
check-small-f
864 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.82 psf (floor)

About Lavile Kuala Lumpur

Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras

WTL

Lavile Residence

Brand new unit with good condition

3 Room 2 bath

Fully furnish

Well keep like new

Next to Aeon Cheras Maluri

Owner are welcome listing

David Wan
0*****
REN 27952
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,299 /mo.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 864 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]