Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras

1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 735 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

77

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107463332
check-small-f
77 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 9.55 psf (floor)

More rooms availabe:
• Single Room From RM735 to RM780
• Middle Room From RM840 to RM950
• Master Room From RM1,295 to RM1,335

We managing few hundred rooms here, CALL ME NOW..

Please note:
This room is managed by a property management company and is subject to specific rental requirements.

These include:

- Age range restrictions
- Nationality preferences
- Minimum contract term

To assess your eligibility to rent this room, I will need to ask for your basic profile for an initial review.

Thank you for your understanding.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 735 /mo.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 77 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]