Lavile Kuala Lumpur, Cheras

1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 935 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

148

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106228790
check-small-f
148 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.32 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Bumi Lot not specified

About Lavile Kuala Lumpur

Nearby Lrt station, Maluri station and MRT room for master bedroom

-1.5 months deposit
- ready move in condition
- room price is included wifi+ utilities + cleaning service
- weekly cleaning service
- 2 min walk to AEON Maluri
- 3 mins walk to Sunway Velocity Mall
- 5 mins walk to MRT/ LRT Malri Station
- Ground Floor Convenient Store (7 eleven & Bilabila mart)
-brand new units
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 935 /mo.
1 Jalan Jejaka 2, Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 148 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser