Imperial Residence, Cheras

Jalan Mas Utama, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,450 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

973

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501266169
check-small-f
973 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.49 psf (floor)

About Imperial Residence

Unit is vacant. Good Condition. Must view

PLEASE CONTACT BRYANT -***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT

@ 973SQ
@ 3 BEDROOM
@ 2 BATHROOM
@ BASIC FURNISH
@ COVER 1 CARPARK
@ GOOD CONDITION

RENTAL: RM1,450

OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST

PLEASE CONTACT BRYANT -***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,450 /mo.
Jalan Mas Utama, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 973 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]