Corner Limited, Jalan Balakong, Near Bank, Walking Distance To MRT Station, Near New Condominium, Balakong, Cheras

Corner Limited, Near Bank, Walking Distance To MRT Station, Near New Condo, Balakong, Cheras, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 5,300 /mo

2

Baths

1,700

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501288502
check-small-f
1,700 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.12 psf (floor)

About Corner Limited, Jalan Balakong, Near Bank, Walking Distance To MRT Station, Near New Condominium

Corner, Near Bank, Walking Distance To MRT Station, Beside New Condo.

- Jalan Balakong.
- Corner Limited.
- Near Bank, Walking Distance To MRT Station, Near New Condominium.

* DISCLAIMER *
Photo is just for display, To protect owner's and tenant privacy. Picture shown may not be the actual unit, It is for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.

* * Owners are welcome to list.

Kindly contact Jacky Cheng
016-7777*470 (REN 09271)
for viewing and details.

Thank you very much.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM Realty Sdn. Bhd. (Pandan Perdana)

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,300 /mo.
Corner Limited, Near Bank, Walking Distance To MRT Station, Near New Condo, Balakong, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,700 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM Realty Sdn. Bhd. (Pandan Perdana)

agency logo