CHERAS TRADERS SQUARE | LIMITED SHOP FOR SALE | BRANDED TENANT, Cheras Selatan, Cheras
Jalan Dataran Cheras 7, Jalan Dataran Cheras 1, Jalan Dataran Cheras 9, Cheras Selatan, Cheras, Selangor
RM 3,750,000
4
Baths
2,863
sqft
RM 1,310
psf
Photos
Map View
About CHERAS TRADERS SQUARE | LIMITED SHOP FOR SALE | BRANDED TENANT
Investment with stable return and profile tenants
CHERAS TRADERS SQUARE
2 Storey Shop Office
Good ROI, long-term
Stable tenant profiles
FRANK [PEA 2507]
Ol2*3l4*9388
Haus & Lande Realtors
*Disclaimer: Photos are advertised for illustration only.
2 Storey Shop Office
Good ROI, long-term
Stable tenant profiles
FRANK [PEA 2507]
Ol2*3l4*9388
Haus & Lande Realtors
*Disclaimer: Photos are advertised for illustration only.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,750,000.
Jalan Dataran Cheras 7, Jalan Dataran Cheras 1, Jalan Dataran Cheras 9, Cheras Selatan, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,863 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.