Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras

Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor

RM 4,800 /mo

1

Bath

1,650

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501291491
check-small-f
1,650 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 2.91 psf (floor)

About Bandar Tun Hussein Onn

Shop for Rent at Bandar Tun Hussein Onn

-Shop at Bandar Tun Hussein Onn for Rent
-22 x 75
-Locate: Jalan Suarasa 8/3, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn,43200 Cheras, Selangor.

Feel free to call or WhatsApp 0***** for more details and viewing arrangement
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,800 /mo.
Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,650 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

agency logo