1st Floor Shop Office @ Taman Sri Bahtera, Cheras, Taman Sri Bahtera, Cheras

Taman Sri Bahtera, Taman Midah, Taman Pertama, Taman Segar, Taman Sri Bahtera, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,400 /mo

2

Baths

1,650

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200476727
check-small-f
1,650 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.45 psf (floor)

About 1st Floor Shop Office @ Taman Sri Bahtera, Cheras

Cheras Commercial Focus Agent!

1st floor shop-office @ Taman Sri Bahtera, Cheras

Property Details:-
- 1st floor
- 22' x 75'
- Renovated unit with timber flooring, glass rooms, air conds and etc
Asking rental: RM 2,400

For more information or viewing appointment, please do not hesitate to contact me.

"Owners are welcome to appoint me as an agent to assists to SALE/RENT out, feel free to contact me, will do my best to assist you"

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,400 /mo.
Taman Sri Bahtera, Taman Midah, Taman Pertama, Taman Segar, Taman Sri Bahtera, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,650 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]