BANDAR BARU SRI KLEBANG, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor

Jalan Sri Klebang 3, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor, Perak

RM 390,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,300

sqft (land)

RM 300

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501317155
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About BANDAR BARU SRI KLEBANG

Gated & Guarded Freehold Double Storey Home at Pine Park Klebang

FOR SALE
Pine Park @ Klebang
Double Storey Terrace House
(Klebang / Meru / Chemor)

* Freehold
* Land Size: 20 x 65 (1302 sqft)
* Gated & Guarded
* Basic Unit with Lighting & 1 Water Heater
* Ready for Grille Door Installation
* 4 Bedrooms
* 3 Bathrooms
* Facing South
* Easy Access to Ipoh Town & Highway
* Maintenance Fee: RM82.09 / 3 Months

* SMJK Poi Lam
* 99 Speedmart
* Car & Honda Service Centres
* Petrol Stations
* Mr DIY
* Restaurants & Food Stores

Selling Price: RM390,000
Common facilities
asterisk-o

Clubhouse

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/4 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 390,000.
Jalan Sri Klebang 3, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.