BANDAR BARU SRI KLEBANG, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor
Jalan Sri Klebang 3, Bandar Baru Sri Klebang, Chemor, Perak
RM 820,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
5,400
sqft (land)
RM 151.85
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About BANDAR BARU SRI KLEBANG
Klebang freehold bungalow house/ full furnish & renovate/ move in ok
For Sale
Bandar Baru Sri Klebang
Double Storey Bungalow
- Freehold
- Land size: 60’ x 90’ (spacious land)
- 5 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
- Spacious living & dining hall
- Dry kitchen & wet kitchen
- Fully renovated
- Fully furnished
- 6 new Airconds
- Perfect & moved in condition
- Friendly neighbourhood
- Easy access to Ipoh & highway
Facilities at The Centro:
Swimming pool, gymnasium, golf driving range, cafeteria.
Nearby amenities:
Supermarket Central Mall Klebang & Evonsave, Poi Lam school, kindergarten, restaurants & food stores, McDonald’s, KFC & Starbucks, petrol stations, banks & Honda service centre.
Selling price RM820k only
For house viewing appointment, kindly contact:
Marcus Seng
0***** www.W*****
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
#fyp #Toyota #Ipoh怡保 #ipohgardensouth #honda #proton #Mazda #TigerLane #AEON #perodua #ipohperak #tambunsunwayipoh #singlestorey #1sthomebuyer #Econsave #lotussmalaysia #Bercham #tamangunungrapat #tamanbotaniipoh
#LotussMalaysia #klebangbungalowland #aeonklebang
Bandar Baru Sri Klebang
Double Storey Bungalow
- Freehold
- Land size: 60’ x 90’ (spacious land)
- 5 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
- Spacious living & dining hall
- Dry kitchen & wet kitchen
- Fully renovated
- Fully furnished
- 6 new Airconds
- Perfect & moved in condition
- Friendly neighbourhood
- Easy access to Ipoh & highway
Facilities at The Centro:
Swimming pool, gymnasium, golf driving range, cafeteria.