Bukit Rambai, Tanjung Minyak, Cheng, Krubong, Alor Gajah, Rembia, Kelamak, Ayer Keroh, Tanjung Minyak, Bukit Rambai

Tanjung Minyak, Bukit Rambai, Melaka

RM 68,000 /mo

85,000

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107666823
check-small-f
85,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
2 acre land area
check-small-f
RM 0.80 psf (floor)

About Bukit Rambai, Tanjung Minyak, Cheng, Krubong, Alor Gajah, Rembia, Kelamak, Ayer Keroh

High electricity supply factory

Available area for rent from 1 acre to 2 acres build-up
Big Electricity Available base on business require ! Call Enquiry
Can be manufacturing, store, logistics, production floor, light to heavy.
Welcome long lease.
Suitable type industry enquiry welcome call our industrial specialist
Mr. Chai 019-443xx4472 **clicks name button for call or WhatsApp available

大仓库出租 适合多种工业 赶紧联络看厂
加微信:isaachai1413

Playground

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 68,000 /mo.
Tanjung Minyak, Bukit Rambai, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 85,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]