PLAZA MONT KIARA OFFICE, Fully Furnish, many Rooms, Bukit Kiara

Jalan Kiara 1, Bukit Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,500 /mo

2

Baths

1,554

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501108934
check-small-f
1,554 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.18 psf (floor)

About PLAZA MONT KIARA OFFICE, Fully Furnish, many Rooms

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Jalan Kiara 1, Bukit Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,554 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039 ]