Sri Aman Block C (Sri Aman Block 1 & 3), Bukit Jambul

Persiaran Paya Terubong 3, Bukit Jambul, Penang

RM 1,200 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

680

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501334859
check-small-f
680 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.76 psf (floor)

About Sri Aman Block C (Sri Aman Block 1 & 3)

Well Maintainted ,1 car park

SRI AMAN BLK 3 @ RELAU

-3 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS
-1 CAR PARK
-FULLY RENOVATED & FURNISHED
- 3PCS AIR-COND
-WELL CONDITION

FOR MORE INFO OR VIEWING ,KINDLY CONTACT
SHIRLEY BEH: 0*****
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,200 /mo.
Persiaran Paya Terubong 3, Bukit Jambul, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 680 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn. Bhd.