The Park 2, Bukit Jalil

Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,500 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

750

check-small-f
Listed on 7 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501058312
check-small-f
750 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.33 psf (floor)

About The Park 2

Great partly furnish unit for rent, contact for viewing now

Many Units On Hand Ready To Move In
The Park 2 @ Pavilion Bukit Jalil

Unit Details:
Size: 750 Sqft
Room: 2Rooms 1Bathroom unit
Furnish: Partly Furnished With Good Condition
Occupancy : Vacant
Floor Level: Middle Floor Level

Disclaimer: Photos displayed are for illustration purpose only to protect owner's privacy. Viewing of actual unit is always welcome

Many Unit Available for rent or Sell !!!!!!
Many Unit Available for rent or Sell !!!!!!

Contact for more information and viewing
TJ Yoo
010-*261*0089*
zero one zero - two six one zero zero eight nine

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dreamvest Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,500 /mo.
Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 750 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dreamvest Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo