The Havre Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil

217, Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,700 /mo

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,023

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500434227
check-small-f
1,023 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.64 psf (floor)

About The Havre Bukit Jalil

3-Bedroom unit for rent @ The Havre, Bukit Jalil

3-Bedroom unit for rent @ The Havre, Bukit Jalil

• RM 2,700 | 1,023 sf | Fully Furnished
• 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | 2 Carparks

The spacious unit is in good condition, featuring a functional layout with 3 bedrooms, ideal for small families or working professionals.

Strategic location:
• less than 2km to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
• easy access to major highways

Contact Jason Lee at 019-577xxxx today to arrange a viewing and secure this unit at The Havre!
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Basketball court

asterisk-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,700 /mo.
217, Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,023 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo