Residensi Bintang, Bukit Jalil

Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 750 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

200

check-small-f
Listed on 16 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500903456
check-small-f
200 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.75 psf (floor)

About Residensi Bintang

Residensi Bintang @ Bukit Jalil (Entire Unit)

> Residensi Bintang | Bukit Jalil
> Lease duration of 1 year or more only
> Partially Furnished
> Move-in Anytime
> 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms

Available for viewing anytime; move-in at your convenience.

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Cafe

asterisk-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 750 /mo.
Jalan Jalil Impian, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser