Parkhill Residence, Bukit Jalil

Technology Park Malaysia, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,650 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,300

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501329043
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.04 psf (floor)

About Parkhill Residence

Extensive Reno, Wet Dry Kitchen, Gated, parkhill residence bukit jalil

- GATED GUARDED
- BU: 1300 sqft
- 3 Rooms
- 2 Baths
- 2 Carparks ()

CRITERIA:
Min 1yr tenancy 1mth Booking
2mths Security Deposit
0.5-1mth Utilities Deposit
Agreement Fee

==============
Please contact
Nobeille Chung
0*****
REN27124
Nobeille Chung for appointment

Find our listings in:
www.h*****

@514
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,650 /mo.
Technology Park Malaysia, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]