Paraiso Residence @ The Earth, Bukit Jalil

Jalan Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,600 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

968

check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501297187
check-small-f
968 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.69 psf (floor)

About Paraiso Residence @ The Earth

Rental: 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Jalil 2, Malaysia

Discover your new home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for rental now! Spanning 968 sqft, this property located in Jalan Jalil 2, Malaysia, offers both comfort and convenience. You'll find excellent amenities nearby, including Chillax Music (0.4 km) and Glam Makeup Academy Malaysia (0.6 km) for educational needs. For your shopping convenience, Neo Siam @ Pavilion Bukit Jalil (0.7 km) and the bustling Pavilion Bukit Jalil (0.8 km) are just a stone's throw away. The condominium features a range of project amenities such as a swimming pool, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living environment. With easy access to public transport, including nearby MRT stations, commuting is a breeze. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to rent a spacious, well-located condominium that meets all your lifestyle needs. Schedule a viewing today and step into your future home!
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,600 /mo.
Jalan Jalil 2, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 968 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.