Sri Impian Condominium, Brickfields

38 No. 38, Jalan Ang Seng, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,700 /mo

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,600

check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200497899
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.69 psf (floor)

About Sri Impian Condominium

Condominium for Rent

Suitable for Family or Bachelors or Singles.
FULL FURNISH
CALL RANJITH TEL O12.28375O2
Newly Painted Unit
Newly Refurbished / Renovated kitchen cabinets
Call Jeet at O12.28375O2 for more information / viewing arrangements
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

run-o

Jogging track

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Megaharta Real Estate - PJ

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,700 /mo.
38 No. 38, Jalan Ang Seng, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Megaharta Real Estate - PJ