Dua Sentral, Brickfields

8 Jalan Tun Sambanthan, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,900 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

474

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 15 Jul 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501243332
check-small-f
474 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.01 psf (floor)

About Dua Sentral

Tenancies shorter than 1 year will not be considered.

For appointments, please reach out to us for further details and to arrange a viewing. Alternatively, we will assist you in finding the ideal property that matches your criteria.

Listing
We welcome property owners to advertise their units with us as well. We have potential BUYERS and TENANTS ready for you.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

shop-o

Retail stores

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
8 Jalan Tun Sambanthan, Brickfields, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 474 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]