Beranang Industrial Park, Beranang Industrial Park, Beranang

Jalan Perusahaan 1, Beranang Industrial Park, Beranang, Selangor

RM 65,000 /mo

41,000

check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107498154
check-small-f
41,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
73,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 1.59 psf (floor)

About Beranang Industrial Park

Detached Factory For Sales at Beranang, Semenyih, Lekas Selangor

Single Storey Detached factory for sales at Beranang, Selangor. Neighborhood with Tasik Kesuma, Rinching, Bangi, Nilai, Lekas Industrial Park. Other factory available at Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Bukit Angkat, Kajang, Kajang Perdana, Sungai Chua, Balakong, Cheras Jaya, Seri Kembangan, Serdang, Kinrara, Puchong etc

Single Storey Detached Factory
Land Area: 1.68 acre
Build up: 41,140 sqft (98m x 39m)
Power: 200 amp
Floor Load: 3 ton/m²
Asking RM65,000

In order to protect owner's and tenant privacy, photos are mainly for illustration purposes only, please arrange for viewing to view the actual unit. TQ for your understanding.

Call Audrey at OI2-38OI283 for viewing appointment
Common facilities
asterisk-o

Parking

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 65,000 /mo.
Jalan Perusahaan 1, Beranang Industrial Park, Beranang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 41,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo