Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang

jalan kesuma 3/13, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang, Selangor

RM 2,630 /mo

2

Baths

1,540

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501154495
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.71 psf (floor)

About Bandar Tasik Kesuma

2 Story Shop For Rent @ Bandar Tasik Kesuma

2 Story Shop For Rent @ Tasik Kesuma Lake Semenyih

Shop Details :
- Ground Floor
- 22 x 70 sq.ft

AMENITIES

- Tesco Semenyih
- New Econsave Semenyih 2
- MCD/KFC/PIZZA HUT
- University Nottingham Malaysia
- Kolej Professional MARA Beranang
- MARA JAPAN Industrial Institute

Please call Me for more information
Sam Hew (REN 25588)
0*****

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,630 /mo.
jalan kesuma 3/13, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]