Orchard Ville, Mutiara Perdana, Bayan Lepas

Lengkuk Kelicap Lengkok Kelicap, Mutiara Perdana, Bayan Lepas, Penang

RM 1,900 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,189

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108455494
check-small-f
1,189 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.60 psf (floor)

About Orchard Ville

Orchard Ville Close to the industrial And the Penang Second Bridge

For Rent - Orchard Ville

•⁠ ⁠1189 sqft
•⁠ ⁠3 Bedroom(s)
•⁠ ⁠2 Carpark(s)
•⁠ ⁠2 Bathroom(s)
•⁠ ⁠Fully Furnished /Fully Renovated for comfort and style
•⁠ ⁠Excellent condition, perfect for a relaxing lifestyle

Rental Price: RM 1900

Professional Real Estate Negotiator (Buy / Sell / Rent)
We welcome Homeowners, Buyers, and Tenants to connect with us.
Let us provide you with expert service and help you find your ideal home!
Feel free to contact me for more details!

房地产业中介 (购买 /出售 /出租)
欢迎 屋主、买家及租户 联系我们!
我们将为您提供最专业的服务,帮助您找到理想的家园
如果您有任何房地产问题或想了解市场行情,随时联系我们
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
Lengkuk Kelicap Lengkok Kelicap, Mutiara Perdana, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,189 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]