Elit Avenue, Bayan Lepas

Jalan Mayang Pasir 2, Bayan Lepas, Penang

RM 6,300 /mo

2,107

check-small-f
Listed on 16 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501133283
check-small-f
2,107 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.99 psf (floor)

About Elit Avenue

Elit Avenue Office/Retails for rent Second Floor

Elit Avenue Office/Retails for rent Second Floor

2107+639sf
Rental RM6300
2 Toilet

This is Real Listing
For more property info Please Contact Gary Thor Full Time Property Negotiate
Owner are Welcome Your Property For sale / Rent
REN 48523 
0***** .
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,300 /mo.
Jalan Mayang Pasir 2, Bayan Lepas, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,107 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]