The Promenade, Bayan Baru

Bayan Baru, Penang

RM 2,500 /mo

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,178

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500859064
check-small-f
1,178 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.12 psf (floor)

About The Promenade

4 Rooms, Promenade, 1178sqft, Fully Furnish & Reno, 2 Car Parks

*View To Trust*
REAL PHOTOS, REAL PRICE, REAL LISTING, ACTUAL UNIT. You deserve the real information.

High Floor
Fully Furnished & Renovated
4Bedrooms 2bathrooms
2Car parks
1178Square feet

*Rent at RM2,500 only*

I am also specialized in new projects, subsales selling & renting
Kindly contact me for more details
Jake Khoo - 011* 6*****

EXTRA SERVICES : Loan Eligibility, Market Value Assessment, Consultation on Real Estate and etc.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,500 /mo.
Bayan Baru, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,178 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]