Vivo Executive Apartment, Batu Kawan

Batu Kawan, Penang

RM 950 /mo

2+1

Beds

2

Baths

730

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501278362
check-small-f
730 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.30 psf (floor)

About Vivo Executive Apartment

Batu Kawan Vivo Residence Available For Rent

Batu Kawan Vivo Residence Available For Rent

Rental: RM 950 net

2 Bedroom + 1 Room, 2 bathrooms, 2 Carpark

Facility: Basketball Court, Gym, Landscape Pool, Sauna, Yoga Room, Viewing Deck, etc.

Electric Car Charging Available

Location: In the heart of Batu Kawan, just 2KM away from IKEA, Design Village, Park.

Seeking a nice tenant ~

Contact: Wayne 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 950 /mo.
Batu Kawan, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 730 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser