Batu Kawan

Batu Kawan, Penang

RM 25,000 /mo

4

Baths

5,824

check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501370496
check-small-f
5,824 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.29 psf (floor)

About Batu Kawan

2-Storey Commercial @Batu Kawan For Rent

Property Details|产业资料
总建筑面积 Built-Up:5,824 sqft / 541 sqm
- Ground Floor 底楼:27ft × 50ft ×2
- First Floor 一楼:27ft × 60ft ×2
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Rental|租金 RM 2X,XXX Only

Few Units On Hand
好位置真的不等人

Interested? 欢迎预约参观
MayTan| 0*****

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 25,000 /mo.
Batu Kawan, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 5,824 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]