Eden Seaview Condominium, Batu Ferringhi

Jalan Sungai Satu, Batu Ferringhi, Penang

View to Offer

RM 1,600 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,022

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501276113
check-small-f
1,022 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.57 psf (floor)

About Eden Seaview Condominium

Seaside Corner Unit with Stunning Views, Bright and Comfortable

Property Highlights:

- Corner unit – added privacy, extra windows, enhanced airflow
- Unobstructed sea view from the living room and bedrooms
- Spacious and light-filled layout with abundant natural light
- Ready for immediate occupancy

Why You’ll Love It:
Awaken to serene ocean vistas and relish a tranquil setting away from the urban rush. The corner placement promotes excellent cross ventilation, ensuring the unit remains cool and pleasant throughout the day.

Location Benefits:

Convenient access to main roads and local amenities
Close to shops, dining options, and everyday necessities
Perfect for those looking to embrace a soothing coastal lifestyle

Suitable for:
- Families
- Working professionals
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Jalan Sungai Satu, Batu Ferringhi, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,022 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser