Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves

Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 800 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

500

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501219504
check-small-f
500 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.60 psf (floor)

About Taman Sri Gombak

Great community,flat tingkat 1,2bedrpoom,1bath,open carpark

KAMPUNG KERDAS GOMBAK
kg kerdas gombak,lot 448 jalan kerdas 5,bt 6 1/4,off jalan gombak,53100 gombak kuala lumpur

__
FOR RENT RM800
Bangunan lot rumah sewa 3tingkat
(Unit untuk disewa berada di tingkat 2)
___
-2 bedroom
-1 bathroom
-600sf
-Basic unit with kitchen tabletop
-free open carpark
| Ready move in |

Deposit standard
2+1+utilities rm300+agreement rm250

=======================
RASHID SUKRI
01eight2242634
Kg KERDAS GOMBAK.
Amenities
asterisk-o

Balcony

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 800 /mo.
Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 500 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser