Tiara Residence Selayang, Batu Caves

Jalan 3/9, Bandar Baru Selayang, Tiara Residence Selayang, Batu Caves, Selangor

RM 5,900 /mo

5

Beds

5

Baths

5,320

sqft

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
4-storey Terraced House for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200167746
check-small-f
5,320 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.11 psf (floor)

About this property

Tiara Residences Selayang For Rent

~ 4 Storey Terrace House
~ 5320 sqft built up
~ LeaseHold
~ 5 Bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
~ Non bumi lot

In-House Facilities
Private swimming pool & jacuzzi (within each unit)
Spacious layout
Modern interior design
Community Facilities
Clubhouse (for gatherings and leisure)
Covered parking (for residents)
24-hour security (gated & guarded)

Nearby Amenities
Shopping: Tesco Extra, Selayang Mall, Giant Hypermarket
Healthcare: Selayang Hospital, KPJ Rawang Specialist
Connectivity: Easy access via MRR2, Jalan Kuching, DUKE Highway

Stanley Tan
0*****
REN 34078
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,900 /mo.
Jalan 3/9, Bandar Baru Selayang, Tiara Residence Selayang, Batu Caves, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,320 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]