Huge Detached Warehouse For Rent, Batu Berendam, Krubong, Cheng, Batu Berendam

Batu Berendam, Krubong, Cheng, Batu Berendam, Melaka

RM 80,000 /mo

65,000

sqft (floor)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Warehouse for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108256369
check-small-f
65,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
2 acre land area
check-small-f
RM 1.23 psf (floor)

About Huge Detached Warehouse For Rent

Detached Warehouse To Let

- Land: 2 acre
- Built up: 65K sq.ft.
- Strategic Location
- Located central of Melaka
- Easy access to Krubong, Batu Berendam, Malim Jaya, Bukit Rambai
- Suitable for warehousing

Please get in touch with 【Fong 0***** 】for viewing appointment

p/s: Photos shown are just for illustration only
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 80,000 /mo.
Batu Berendam, Krubong, Cheng, Batu Berendam, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 65,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]