Pulau Carey, Banting Detached Warehouse with 2 Storey Office, Banting

Banting, Selangor

RM 163,641 /mo

1

Bath

90,912

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501158731
check-small-f
90,912 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.80 psf (floor)

About Pulau Carey, Banting Detached Warehouse with 2 Storey Office

Brand New Detached Warehouse with 2 Storey Office @ Pulau Carey, Ban

Land Area :3.291 acres / 143,355sqft
Factory Built Up :86,112sf 208x414
Office Built Up :4,800sqft
Total Built Up : 90,912sqft
Power Supply :1000amp
Ceiling Height : Above 40ft
Floor Loading : 3 tons / m2
Medium Industry
With CCC

Rental RM163,641.60 / 1.8 psqft
[ 3 Units Left ]

Kings Soe 0*****

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 163,641 /mo.
Banting, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 90,912 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]