Ken Bangsar, Bangsar

- Jalan Kapas, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 8,500 /mo

3+1

Beds

5

Baths

1,959

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107045631
check-small-f
1,959 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.34 psf (floor)

About Ken Bangsar

High ceiling Fully Furnished unit in Ken Bangsar

Interested please contact Viven Tin at 0***** for viewing arrangement.
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Electric vehicle (ev) charging stations

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Parking

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 8,500 /mo.
- Jalan Kapas, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,959 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]

agency logo