Jamnah View, Taman SA, Bangsar

Lorong Buloh Perindu 3, Taman SA, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,700 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,400

check-small-f
Listed on 18 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106229547
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.64 psf (floor)

About Jamnah View

Jamnah View , Stunning KL Skyline View from unit

Jamnah View Located In exclusive Damansara Heights
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

parking-o

Parking

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,700 /mo.
Lorong Buloh Perindu 3, Taman SA, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.