Bangsar Hill Park, Bangsar

Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,500 /mo

2+1

Beds

2

Baths

978

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501253212
check-small-f
978 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.65 psf (floor)

About Bangsar Hill Park

Bangsar Hill Park Unit For Rent

Hi, thank you for checking out this listing!

Fully furnished with partition between kitchen area and living area
Inclusive of 2 car parking lots

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Lorong Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 978 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

agency logo