Taman Tropika, Bangi

Taman Tropika, Bangi, Selangor

RM 1,580 /mo

2

Baths

1,400

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501289929
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.13 psf (floor)

About Taman Tropika

Taman Tropika Kajang,1st floor shop office, 1400 sf, facing mainroad

Taman Tropika Kajang
1st floor shop office
20 x 70
* Asking rental price Rm1580
*Facing main road
*Can move in Anytime (Vacant Unit)
*Same row with MR DIY & Klinik Utama & Ai cha & Batteri Hub & Laundry Bar Location:
Nearby MR DIY ,Ai Cha ,Laundry Bar, Klinik Utama ,Battery Hub

For more details, kindly WhatsApp:
Venes Chia (REN 75558)
016-
2727
948
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,580 /mo.
Taman Tropika, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras