Serene Height Serene Square Alam Sari Bangi Semenyih Kajang New Shoplot, Alam Sari, Bangi

Semenyih Serene Height Serene Square Alam Sari Bangi Semenyih UKM Kajang Selangor, Alam Sari, Bangi, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 3,000 /mo

4

Baths

3,086

check-small-f
Listed on 24 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500774956
check-small-f
3,086 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 0.97 psf (floor)

About Serene Height Serene Square Alam Sari Bangi Semenyih Kajang New Shoplot

Termurah New Shop Serene Square Serene Height Alam Sari Bangi Semenyih

Termurah New Shop Serene Square Serene Height Alam Sari Bangi Semenyih Kajang

Corner & Intermediate Shoplot, Serene Square, Serene Heights, Kajang Bangi Alam Sari

 Brand New Shoplot

DETAILS CORNER:

---------------------
-
Land area 25.5x70

DETAILS INTERMEDIATE:

---------------------------
-
Land area 22x70 

Build up approx 3000 sqft

ACCESSIBILITIES :

-------------------
-
Jln Bangi Lama, Jln Alam Sari
- LEKAS, PLUS, SILK highways

RENTAL RATES :
--------------------------

>> Ground Intermediate: RM6K- RM7.5K (22’x70’)

>> End Lot: RM7.5K– RM9K (24’x70’)

>> Corner: RM10K -RM12K (25.5x70)

>> 1st Floor: RM1.5k – RM2.5k

Half Rental Ground Floor : RM3K

For viewing and appointment, please do not hesitate to contact:

Liyana ( www.h*****

Qashah
( www.h*****

CID Realtors KL HQ :E1855(1)
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,000 /mo.
Semenyih Serene Height Serene Square Alam Sari Bangi Semenyih UKM Kajang Selangor, Alam Sari, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,086 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser