Residensi Adelia, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi

Jalan Bangi Avenue, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi, Selangor

RM 1,300 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,082

check-small-f
Listed on 2 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501019830
check-small-f
1,082 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.20 psf (floor)

About Residensi Adelia

Fully Furnished Unit for rent

Property's Info: Residensi Adelia, Bangi
Availability: April
=============================
RENTAL PRICE: RM 1300 (Negotiable)
=============================

Details :
• 3 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathroom
• 1082 Sqft
• 2 Car Park
• High Level Unit
• 24 Hours Security
• Fully Furnished

Furnitures :
• Wardrobe, Cabinet, Washer, Fans, Lamps, Aircond, Water Heater

Facilities :
• Swimming Pool
• Playground & Jogging Track
• 24 Hour Security
• Kindergarten
• Multi-purpose Hall
• 2 covered car park

• Bandar Baru - Bangi Lama
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,300 /mo.
Jalan Bangi Avenue, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,082 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]