Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi

Jalan Seri Putra, Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor

RM 6,800 /mo

2,960

check-small-f
Listed on 12 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200042965
check-small-f
2,960 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.30 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Bumi Lot not specified

About this property

Corner Triple Storey for Rent Prime Location Next to E Mart

Property Details
• Size: 37’ x 80’ SQFT (Corner Unit)
• Floors: 3 storeys (Ground + 1st + 2nd)
• Rental: RM6,800/month

Remarks
• Same building as E-Mart 24

Nearby Amenities:
• F&B: Zus Coffee, Kenangan Coffee, Tealive, Mixue, KFC, McDonald’s, 4 Fingers, Pizza Hut, Domino Pizza, Thaqwa Corner, SDS Café, Subway
• Convenience/Pharmacy: 7-11, Super Value, Guardian, Watson, Health Lane, Alpro Pharmacy, Big Pharmacy, 99 SpeedMart, MR DIY
• Services: J&T Express, Pos Malaysia / Poslaju
• Bank: BSN Bank
Owner welcome to list, Please call 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,800 /mo.
Jalan Seri Putra, Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,960 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser