CORNER SHOP BANDAR SERI PUTRA BANGI KAJANG, Bangi

Bangi, Selangor

RM 15,000 /mo

2,520

check-small-f
Listed on 12 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501042194
check-small-f
2,520 sqft floor area (36 ft x 70 ft)
check-small-f
RM 5.95 psf (floor)

About CORNER SHOP BANDAR SERI PUTRA BANGI KAJANG

Limtied corner shop

CORNER SHOP FOR RENT @ BANDAR SERI PUTRA BANGI !!

- Land 36x70
- Corner lot
- Aking RM 15,000 only !!

Kindly contact Travic Ho 014***624**0990 for more information thanks.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Worldtree Properties Sdn Bhd

FAQs
The rental price is RM 15,000 /mo.
Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,520 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Worldtree Properties Sdn Bhd