Bangi, Bandar Seri Putra, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bandar Puteri Bangi, Bangi

Bangi, Selangor

RM 14,500 /mo

1

Bath

2,450

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501290308
check-small-f
2,450 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.92 psf (floor)

About Bangi, Bandar Seri Putra, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bandar Puteri Bangi

Last Corner Bandar Seri Putra Shop For Rent Facing Main Road Limited

Crowded Matured Area Surrounded with Residence
Ground Floor Shop For Rent @Bandar Seri Putra Bangi
Facing Main Road

Size: 35ft x 70ft

- Fashion Boutique

Rental @RM14,500 ONLY !!!!

For more information please contact
Zac Kee
Commercial Specialist

DISCLAIMER
Photo is just for a DISPLAY! To protect owners and tenant's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit it is for illustration purpose only.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 14,500 /mo.
Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,450 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD