Bandar Seri Putra Corner Shop Facing Main Road 2300sqft, Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi

Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor

RM 20,000 /mo

2,300

sqft

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Shop for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200430649
check-small-f
2,300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 8.70 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About Bandar Seri Putra Corner Shop Facing Main Road 2300sqft

Bandar Seri Putra Corner Shop Facing Main Road 2300sqft

Bangi @ Bandar Seri Putra

- Ground Floor Shop Lot
- Land Area 2300sqft
- Facing Main Road
- Asking Rental RM20,000.00

For more info Call or Whatsapp
Allen 0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

WORLDTREE PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0229 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 20,000 /mo.
Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

WORLDTREE PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0229 ]