3 Storey Corner Shop Rent At Seri Putra, Bangi

Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor

RM 19,900 /mo

7,038

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500801830
check-small-f
7,038 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.83 psf (floor)

About 3 Storey Corner Shop Rent At Seri Putra

3 Storey Corner Unit For Rent At Bandar Seri Putra

Details :

- 3 Storey Corner unit
- Facing Main Road
- Land size ; 2346 sqft
- Built up : Around 7000 sqft

Nearby shop: Bask Bear Coffee, Marrybrown, McDonald, Mr DIY
- 5 min to Lotus’s Bandar Puteri Bangi

3 Storey Rental : Rm19,900

For more info/viewing arrangement:
Kindly Call / WS :

Aaron Goh
0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROSPERA REALTY [ E (3) 2137 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 19,900 /mo.
Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 7,038 sqft.
Private lease scheme.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROSPERA REALTY [ E (3) 2137 ]