Residensi Sateria, Bandar Tasik Selatan

21 Jalan Tasik Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,600 /mo

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,101

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501322629
check-small-f
1,101 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.45 psf (floor)

About Residensi Sateria

Residensi Sateria 4 Rooms 2 Bath @ Bdr Tasik Selatan - partial furnish

Residensi Sateria 4 Rooms 2 Bath @ Bdr Tasik Selatan
Partial furnish - Rent RM1,600 only!!

Unit Details:-
-New Condo & New Unit
-Build up Size 1234 sqft
-4B2R
-1 Car Park
-1 balcony

Furnished with:
-Kitchen cabinet
-Table top
-TV cabinet
-2 Water heater
-Shoe rack
-Curtain
-Fan & lights
-Move-in ready

Walking distance to Bandar Tasik Selatan LRT/KTM station

(MANY AVAILABLE UNITS !!!) Call Me Today for Viewing!!

Owner welcome to list your goods!

Thanks

Eric Siew
Property Agent
The Roof Realty S/B
Moblie: +6*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
21 Jalan Tasik Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,101 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo