Damansara Seresta, Bandar Sri Damansara

Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor

RM 3,700 /mo

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,475

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501366134
check-small-f
1,475 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.51 psf (floor)

About Damansara Seresta

Damansara Seresta: Stylish Living Space

Damansara Seresta offers a modern and stylish living environment. This property is partially furnished and features an extended wet kitchen, perfect for those who enjoy cooking and entertaining.

Property Details:
Size: 1475sf
Bedrooms: 3
Storage Room: 1
Bathrooms: 3
Parking Spaces: 2
Partial furnished with extended wet kitchen

For viewing arrangements, please contact the
Ryan Soo 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,700 /mo.
Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,475 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]