Villa Manja, Bandar Menjalara
Jalan 1/62b, Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 6,500,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,050
sqft (land)
RM 1,604.94
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Villa Manja
For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Jalan 1/62b
- 4 Bedrooms and 5 Bathrooms for ample family space
- Generous 2239 sqft of living area
- Close proximity to MRT station, just 1.2 km away