Ostia bangi business avenue, Bandar Baru Bangi

Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor

RM 1,700 /mo

1

Bath

743

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105298677
check-small-f
743 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.29 psf (floor)

About Ostia bangi business avenue

Ostia bangi business avenue office for rent good condition unit

----------------------------------------
Shop office Lot at Ostia Bangi Business Avenue For Rent
----------------------------------------

- Built up 743 sft,
-Each Floor 4 units lift
- 1 Washroom
- Vacant
-Partly furnish
-Good location for invest and own use
- Shop Office unit with lift
- Next to PLUS Highway Bangi Toll Plaza, Great explosure.
- Opposite of Bangi Gateway Shopping Mall.
- Facing Collage Polytech Mara Bangi with 3000 student.
- 1km to University Kuala Lumpur Malaysia Fance Institute.
- 3 km to Giant
-Block C Jakel
- Rental RM 1700
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,700 /mo.
Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 743 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn. Bhd.